Quiktron 852-LL2-003 - LC LC Fiber Jumper - Duplex, 10Gb, 1M

No reviews yet Write a Review
SKU:
QUI 852-LL2-003
$25.00
Condition:
New

Description

Quiktron® Value Series™ 10 Gb 50/125 LC to LC 1 M duplex fiber jumper cable.
Blazing fast 10 gigabit performance with laser optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.

Extra Information

Brand:
Quiktron